Sticklers® CleanClicker™ MPO

$72.50

SKU: CCMPO Category:

Description

The Sticklers® CleanClicker™ MPO fiber optic connector cleaner is the latest innovation in fiber cleaning from the experts at Sticklers®. Engineered for MPO and MTP® multifiber connectors it cleans flat polished multimode and 8 degree angled singlemode connectors. With 600+ cleans, it is perfect for cleaning connectors in high density network applications such as data centers and telecom central offices.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sticklers® CleanClicker™ MPO”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *